Hopeasompa 2017, sprintit

Hakkarin urheilupuisto, Lempäälä

Villen viipaleajat


Kilpailun sarjat: N14_Q1; N14_Q2; N14_Q3; N14_Q4; N14_Q5; M14_Q1; M14_Q2; M14_Q3
; M14_Q4; M14_Q5; N14_S1; N14_S2; M14_S1; M14_S2; N14_FA; M14_FA; M16_Q1; M16_Q2; M16_Q3
; M16_Q4; M16_Q5; N16_Q1; N16_Q2; N16_Q3; N16_Q4; N16_Q5; N16_S1; N16_S2; M16_S1; M16_S2
; N16_FA; M16_FA

N14_Q1 N14 1. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 1Fanny KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka27,9 (1.)1:05,2 (1.)1:21,4 (1.)1:30,2 (1.)1:59,9 (1.)2:33,2
2. 10Kerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa28,4 (3.)1:08,0 (2.)1:24,8 (2.)1:33,6 (2.)2:06,5 (2.)2:38,7  +5,5
3. 21Teodora WesterlundIF Brahe28,2 (2.)1:08,8 (3.)1:27,4 (4.)1:36,8 (4.)2:09,0 (3.)2:40,9  +7,7
4. 11Oili HolopainenKeminsuun Kisa28,5 (4.)1:09,8 (4.)1:26,2 (3.)1:35,0 (3.)2:10,1 (4.)2:43,1  +9,9
5. 30Kiia KarttunenImatran Urheilijat29,5 (6.)1:13,7 (6.)1:30,6 (6.)1:39,2 (5.)2:14,3 (5.)2:48,6  +15,4
6. 20Anniina RantalaOrimattilan Jymy28,9 (5.)1:11,9 (5.)1:29,1 (5.)1:50,0 (6.)2:32,3 (6.)3:08,9  +35,7
Sarjaluettelo

N14_Q2 N14 2. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 4Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat26,4 (1.)1:03,6 (1.)1:19,7 (1.)1:29,5 (1.)2:01,3 (1.)2:35,3
2. 24Linnea KällbackaVörå IF28,0 (4.)1:07,8 (3.)1:24,0 (3.)1:32,4 (3.)2:05,1 (2.)2:38,9  +3,6
3. 14Helmiina LanttaSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura28,2 (5.)1:09,4 (4.)1:26,3 (4.)1:35,3 (4.)2:10,8 (4.)2:43,0  +7,7
4. 27Venny LundbergTampereen Pyrintö27,8 (3.)1:09,8 (5.)1:27,5 (5.)1:37,0 (5.)2:11,4 (5.)2:43,8  +8,5
5. 7Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 10527,5 (2.)1:06,1 (2.)1:21,9 (2.)1:31,0 (2.)2:06,1 (3.)2:43,9  +8,6
6. 17Sara LaurénPargas IF28,8 (6.)1:10,6 (6.)1:28,0 (6.)1:37,3 (6.)2:11,6 (6.)2:45,6  +10,3
Sarjaluettelo

N14_Q3 N14 3. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 6Frida HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening26,6 (1.)1:07,0 (1.)1:24,6 (2.)1:32,6 (2.)2:02,4 (1.)2:35,2
2. 5Iina KoskelaPerhon Kiri27,7 (2.)1:07,5 (2.)1:24,1 (1.)1:32,5 (1.)2:04,3 (2.)2:35,5  +0,3
3. 15Hetta NiemeläLempäälän Kisa28,3 (3.)1:08,9 (3.)1:26,1 (3.)1:34,2 (3.)2:04,9 (3.)2:37,5  +2,3
4. 26Tiina NiskanenNilsiän Nujakka28,7 (5.)1:09,5 (4.)1:27,9 (5.)1:36,3 (5.)2:07,7 (4.)2:40,0  +4,8
5. 16Wiivi KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team28,7 (5.)1:10,0 (5.)1:27,0 (4.)1:35,5 (4.)2:07,9 (5.)2:40,4  +5,2
6. 25Evelina ÖsterbergOravais IF28,4 (4.)1:10,2 (6.)1:28,6 (6.)1:37,1 (6.)2:07,9 (5.)2:40,6  +5,4
Sarjaluettelo

N14_Q4 N14 4. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 2Maija TiainenKerimäen Urheilijat26,7 (1.)1:06,1 (1.)1:21,9 (1.)1:30,2 (1.)2:01,5 (1.)2:33,2
2. 19Emma HaglundSundom IF29,1 (5.)1:08,6 (4.)1:27,3 (4.)1:36,3 (3.)2:07,3 (3.)2:37,2  +4,0
3. 9Iida VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit27,6 (3.)1:08,4 (3.)1:25,5 (3.)1:34,3 (2.)2:06,6 (2.)2:37,3  +4,1
4. 12Frida AchrénOravais IF28,4 (4.)1:09,1 (5.)1:27,8 (5.)1:37,3 (4.)2:09,1 (4.)2:39,3  +6,1
5. 22Pinja AaltonenEspoon Hiihtoseura31,1 (6.)1:11,9 (6.)1:29,7 (6.)1:39,0 (5.)2:12,8 (5.)2:45,5  +12,3
6. 29Victoria KnapeEspoon Hiihtoseura27,0 (2.)1:06,8 (2.)1:24,5 (2.)1:46,3 (6.)2:20,7 (6.)2:55,1  +21,9
Sarjaluettelo

N14_Q5 N14 5. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 3Saara MattilaValkeakosken Haka26,0 (1.)1:02,0 (1.)1:18,4 (1.)1:27,4 (1.)1:58,7 (1.)2:31,2
2. 28Olivia KalliokoskiPargas IF27,5 (4.)1:08,9 (4.)1:25,4 (4.)1:33,8 (4.)2:05,5 (2.)2:36,7  +5,5
3. 8Anni HyvärinenLahden Hiihtoseura26,6 (2.)1:05,8 (2.)1:22,6 (2.)1:32,0 (2.)2:05,8 (3.)2:38,3  +7,1
4. 13Veera AnttilaPerhon Kiri26,8 (3.)1:07,3 (3.)1:23,7 (3.)1:32,3 (3.)2:05,8 (3.)2:38,8  +7,6
5. 18Nora KytäjäValkeakosken Haka28,9 (5.)1:10,9 (5.)1:27,6 (5.)1:36,2 (5.)2:11,1 (5.)2:43,6  +12,4
6. 23Sanni PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa33,4 (6.)1:15,8 (6.)1:32,2 (6.)1:40,9 (6.)2:15,6 (6.)2:48,6  +17,4
Sarjaluettelo

M14_Q1 M14 1. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 1Benjamin TasaVehkalahden Veikot24,5 (1.)57,2 (1.)1:12,4 (1.)1:20,7 (1.)1:47,7 (1.)2:17,6
2. 10Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25,1 (2.)59,5 (2.)1:13,9 (2.)1:21,8 (2.)1:50,4 (2.)2:20,9  +3,3
3. 11Leonard MarkénOravais IF26,1 (4.)1:00,6 (4.)1:16,1 (3.)1:24,3 (3.)1:52,0 (3.)2:21,5  +3,9
4. 20Elmeri LehtinenLauttakylän Luja25,2 (3.)1:00,2 (3.)1:16,9 (4.)1:25,8 (4.)1:56,9 (4.)2:28,3  +10,7
5. 21Markus SaaranenSki Jyväskylä26,3 (5.)1:03,9 (5.)1:19,4 (5.)1:28,0 (5.)1:58,7 (5.)2:29,7  +12,1
6. 30Karri StevanderKuortaneen Kunto27,6 (6.)1:07,7 (6.)1:23,7 (6.)1:32,3 (6.)2:03,4 (6.)2:37,8  +20,2
Sarjaluettelo

M14_Q2 M14 2. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 4Arttu TurtiainenKerimäen Urheilijat25,2 (1.)1:00,4 (1.)1:15,6 (1.)1:23,9 (1.)1:51,5 (1.)2:20,5
2. 7Aapo HotokkaMikkelin Hiihtäjät25,6 (2.)1:01,0 (2.)1:16,6 (3.)1:24,7 (3.)1:52,4 (2.)2:23,2  +2,7
3. 17Atte RahikkalaKempeleen Kiri26,3 (5.)1:01,8 (3.)1:16,1 (2.)1:24,2 (2.)1:54,6 (3.)2:25,0  +4,5
4. 24Lasse KomuIisalmen Visa25,8 (3.)1:03,1 (4.)1:18,5 (4.)1:26,8 (4.)1:59,6 (4.)2:29,5  +9,0
5. 27Lauri PulkkinenSki Jyväskylä25,9 (4.)1:03,6 (5.)1:20,0 (5.)1:29,0 (5.)2:00,8 (5.)2:29,8  +9,3
6. 14Oskari ToivanenLahden Hiihtoseura26,4 (6.)1:04,0 (6.)1:20,6 (6.)1:30,1 (6.)2:01,1 (6.)2:31,2  +10,7
Sarjaluettelo

M14_Q3 M14 3. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 6Ike MelnitsEspoon Hiihtoseura25,8 (1.)1:00,9 (1.)1:15,9 (1.)1:24,1 (1.)1:52,2 (1.)2:20,8
2. 5Topias KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura26,1 (2.)1:02,8 (2.)1:17,7 (2.)1:25,7 (2.)1:53,2 (2.)2:23,0  +2,2
3. 26Jacob SmedsOravais IF26,8 (3.)1:04,1 (4.)1:19,5 (3.)1:28,4 (4.)1:58,0 (4.)2:28,0  +7,2
4. 15Niko AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat27,2 (4.)1:03,8 (3.)1:19,8 (4.)1:28,3 (3.)1:57,9 (3.)2:29,4  +8,6
5. 16Akseli BjörkstedtInarin Yritys27,2 (4.)1:05,5 (6.)1:20,7 (5.)1:28,9 (5.)2:00,0 (5.)2:30,3  +9,5
6. 25Markus MatilainenPakilan Veto27,5 (6.)1:05,2 (5.)1:22,2 (6.)1:30,4 (6.)2:00,9 (6.)2:32,5  +11,7
Sarjaluettelo

M14_Q4 M14 4. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 2Leevi VuorinenSkiteam 10525,2 (1.)1:00,0 (1.)1:14,9 (1.)1:23,1 (1.)1:49,4 (1.)2:17,6
2. 9Elias MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa25,7 (2.)1:00,7 (2.)1:15,6 (2.)1:23,8 (2.)1:50,9 (2.)2:19,1  +1,5
3. 12Eero RantalaVehkalahden Veikot26,1 (3.)1:02,1 (3.)1:17,0 (3.)1:25,4 (3.)1:52,6 (3.)2:19,5  +1,9
4. 19Turkka NieminenValkeakosken Haka27,1 (5.)1:05,4 (5.)1:21,4 (6.)1:29,3 (6.)1:58,3 (5.)2:27,2  +9,6
5. 22Konsta MäntyvaaraTeiskon Urheilijat28,3 (6.)1:05,6 (6.)1:21,0 (5.)1:29,1 (5.)1:57,9 (4.)2:28,1  +10,5
6. 29Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkään Hiihtäjät26,4 (4.)1:04,6 (4.)1:20,2 (4.)1:28,8 (4.)2:00,8 (6.)2:30,4  +12,8
Sarjaluettelo

M14_Q5 M14 5. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 3Eemil JuntunenIisalmen Visa25,5 (2.)59,4 (1.)1:14,4 (1.)1:22,7 (1.)1:51,9 (1.)2:23,3
2. 8Tuomas RuuskanenKeravan Urheilijat25,2 (1.)1:00,7 (2.)1:16,1 (2.)1:24,6 (2.)1:54,1 (2.)2:24,5  +1,2
3. 18Lucas FinskasIF Femman26,2 (3.)1:02,6 (3.)1:17,6 (3.)1:26,3 (3.)1:56,1 (3.)2:25,3  +2,0
4. 13Christian HildénIF Femman26,8 (5.)1:02,6 (3.)1:18,3 (4.)1:27,0 (4.)1:56,7 (4.)2:25,7  +2,4
5. 28Leevi LampénLempäälän Kisa26,2 (3.)1:02,6 (3.)1:19,5 (6.)1:28,0 (6.)1:56,8 (5.)2:26,5  +3,2
6. 23Roni HänninenVantaan Hiihtoseura26,8 (5.)1:04,2 (6.)1:18,9 (5.)1:27,8 (5.)1:57,3 (6.)2:27,7  +4,4
Sarjaluettelo

N14_S1 N14 1. välierä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 4Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat26,3 (1.)1:02,9 (1.)1:19,0 (1.)1:28,4 (2.)1:57,3 (2.)2:27,6
2. 6Frida HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening26,8 (2.)1:03,9 (2.)1:19,9 (2.)1:28,0 (1.)1:57,1 (1.)2:27,9  +0,3
3. 1Fanny KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka27,0 (3.)1:04,0 (3.)1:20,5 (3.)1:29,0 (3.)1:58,2 (3.)2:28,8  +1,2
4. 15Hetta NiemeläLempäälän Kisa28,0 (5.)1:07,1 (5.)1:23,4 (4.)1:31,6 (4.)2:02,2 (4.)2:33,1  +5,5
5. 24Linnea KällbackaVörå IF28,0 (5.)1:09,1 (6.)1:25,7 (6.)1:33,7 (6.)2:03,7 (5.)2:33,2  +5,6
6. 10Kerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa27,6 (4.)1:06,8 (4.)1:23,5 (5.)1:33,1 (5.)2:06,3 (6.)2:38,5  +10,9
Sarjaluettelo

N14_S2 N14 2. välierä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 2Maija TiainenKerimäen Urheilijat26,4 (2.)1:04,1 (2.)1:20,6 (2.)1:29,4 (2.)1:59,0 (1.)2:28,5
2. 3Saara MattilaValkeakosken Haka26,1 (1.)1:03,4 (1.)1:20,0 (1.)1:28,9 (1.)1:59,6 (2.)2:30,2  +1,7
3. 28Olivia KalliokoskiPargas IF27,9 (5.)1:07,8 (4.)1:25,6 (4.)1:34,0 (4.)2:04,2 (3.)2:34,9  +6,4
4. 9Iida VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit27,4 (4.)1:08,4 (5.)1:26,3 (5.)1:35,0 (5.)2:05,6 (5.)2:35,8  +7,3
5. 5Iina KoskelaPerhon Kiri26,7 (3.)1:07,4 (3.)1:25,0 (3.)1:33,6 (3.)2:05,0 (4.)2:36,6  +8,1
6. 19Emma HaglundSundom IF28,2 (6.)1:08,8 (6.)1:28,2 (6.)1:37,9 (6.)2:10,3 (6.)2:43,0  +14,5
Sarjaluettelo

M14_S1 M14 1. välierä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 1Benjamin TasaVehkalahden Veikot24,8 (1.)56,8 (1.)1:12,0 (1.)1:20,0 (1.)1:46,9 (1.)2:15,8
2. 6Ike MelnitsEspoon Hiihtoseura25,4 (2.)1:00,7 (5.)1:15,4 (5.)1:23,6 (5.)1:50,9 (3.)2:18,5  +2,7
3. 4Arttu TurtiainenKerimäen Urheilijat25,4 (2.)59,1 (2.)1:13,8 (2.)1:22,3 (2.)1:50,1 (2.)2:18,6  +2,8
4. 10Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25,8 (5.)1:00,3 (3.)1:15,2 (4.)1:23,0 (3.)1:51,5 (4.)2:19,4  +3,6
5. 7Aapo HotokkaMikkelin Hiihtäjät25,4 (2.)1:00,3 (3.)1:15,0 (3.)1:23,2 (4.)1:51,6 (5.)2:20,6  +4,8
6. 11Leonard MarkénOravais IF26,5 (6.)1:01,5 (6.)1:16,8 (6.)1:24,8 (6.)1:51,8 (6.)2:21,0  +5,2
Sarjaluettelo

M14_S2 M14 2. välierä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 2Leevi VuorinenSkiteam 10525,2 (1.)1:00,2 (1.)1:14,4 (1.)1:22,4 (1.)1:48,1 (1.)2:15,9
2. 5Topias KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura26,3 (4.)1:03,6 (6.)1:18,5 (6.)1:26,2 (6.)1:52,0 (5.)2:18,5  +2,6
3. 9Elias MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa26,0 (3.)1:00,9 (4.)1:16,1 (3.)1:24,0 (3.)1:51,3 (3.)2:18,7  +2,8
4. 3Eemil JuntunenIisalmen Visa25,7 (2.)1:00,5 (2.)1:15,5 (2.)1:23,4 (2.)1:50,7 (2.)2:18,8  +2,9
5. 8Tuomas RuuskanenKeravan Urheilijat26,3 (4.)1:00,8 (3.)1:16,4 (4.)1:24,5 (4.)1:51,4 (4.)2:19,2  +3,3
6. 12Eero RantalaVehkalahden Veikot26,3 (4.)1:02,8 (5.)1:17,6 (5.)1:25,6 (5.)1:53,1 (6.)2:20,5  +4,6
Sarjaluettelo

N14_FA N14 A-finaali 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 6Frida HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening26,3 (1.)1:03,0 (2.)1:19,2 (2.)1:27,2 (1.)1:56,2 (1.)2:25,8
2. 3Saara MattilaValkeakosken Haka26,8 (3.)1:03,3 (3.)1:20,1 (3.)1:28,7 (3.)1:57,2 (3.)2:26,0  +0,2
3. 4Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat26,4 (2.)1:02,7 (1.)1:18,7 (1.)1:27,3 (2.)1:56,5 (2.)2:26,9  +1,1
4. 1Fanny KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka27,9 (6.)1:04,8 (4.)1:21,0 (4.)1:29,4 (4.)1:58,3 (4.)2:27,5  +1,7
5. 15Hetta NiemeläLempäälän Kisa27,8 (5.)1:07,3 (6.)1:23,8 (6.)1:32,0 (6.)2:02,5 (6.)2:32,1  +6,3
6. 2Maija TiainenKerimäen Urheilijat27,1 (4.)1:06,1 (5.)1:22,8 (5.)1:31,3 (5.)2:02,3 (5.)2:33,0  +7,2
Sarjaluettelo

M14_FA M14 A-finaali 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 1Benjamin TasaVehkalahden Veikot25,1 (2.)57,7 (1.)1:12,0 (1.)1:20,2 (1.)1:46,2 (1.)2:14,1
2. 2Leevi VuorinenSkiteam 10525,0 (1.)58,6 (2.)1:13,3 (2.)1:21,4 (2.)1:47,9 (2.)2:15,0  +0,9
3. 4Arttu TurtiainenKerimäen Urheilijat25,2 (3.)59,7 (3.)1:14,1 (3.)1:22,1 (3.)1:48,6 (3.)2:16,1  +2,0
4. 6Ike MelnitsEspoon Hiihtoseura25,7 (4.)1:01,2 (4.)1:16,2 (4.)1:24,4 (4.)1:53,1 (4.)2:21,9  +7,8
5. 9Elias MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa26,3 (5.)1:01,2 (4.)1:16,5 (5.)1:24,8 (5.)1:53,7 (5.)2:22,2  +8,1
6. 5Topias KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura26,3 (5.)1:03,1 (6.)1:18,1 (6.)1:26,1 (6.)1:54,3 (6.)2:22,4  +8,3
Sarjaluettelo

M16_Q1 M16 1. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 1Valtteri PennanenLeppävirran Viri22,7 (1.)52,5 (1.)1:06,0 (1.)1:13,8 (1.)1:38,6 (1.)2:05,3
2. 11Alexander StåhlbergNORRVALLA SKI TEAM23,7 (3.)54,6 (4.)1:08,0 (3.)1:15,7 (3.)1:39,9 (2.)2:05,7  +0,4
3. 10Jarkko RantojaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura23,1 (2.)53,9 (2.)1:07,4 (2.)1:15,3 (2.)1:40,5 (3.)2:06,3  +1,0
4. 21Jesse PiiroinenLiperin Hiihtoseura24,2 (6.)54,5 (3.)1:08,4 (4.)1:16,0 (4.)1:40,9 (4.)2:07,1  +1,8
5. 30Juho SyrjäläinenKankaanpään Urheilijat23,9 (4.)54,9 (5.)1:09,0 (5.)1:16,6 (5.)1:44,2 (5.)2:13,7  +8,4
6. 20Samuel KoljonenKeuruun Kisailijat23,9 (4.)55,9 (6.)1:11,1 (6.)1:19,5 (6.)1:46,4 (6.)2:15,6  +10,3
Sarjaluettelo

M16_Q2 M16 2. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 4Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura23,0 (1.)53,1 (1.)1:06,7 (1.)1:14,7 (1.)1:40,0 (1.)2:06,6
2. 7Julius MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa23,9 (4.)54,3 (2.)1:08,5 (2.)1:16,3 (2.)1:41,2 (2.)2:07,0  +0,4
3. 14Aapo TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat23,5 (2.)54,5 (3.)1:08,7 (3.)1:16,7 (3.)1:42,6 (3.)2:09,5  +2,9
4. 17Leevi VirkkalaSievin Sisu24,1 (5.)56,1 (5.)1:10,5 (5.)1:18,2 (5.)1:43,7 (4.)2:10,3  +3,7
5. 27Matias VaahtioUlvilan Ura23,8 (3.)55,8 (4.)1:10,0 (4.)1:17,7 (4.)1:44,1 (5.)2:13,0  +6,4
6. 24Veeti HenrikssonYlöjärven Ryhti24,3 (6.)56,4 (6.)1:11,3 (6.)1:19,4 (6.)1:46,4 (6.)2:14,6  +8,0
Sarjaluettelo

M16_Q3 M16 3. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 5Olli-Pekka LaitilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura23,3 (1.)53,5 (1.)1:07,0 (1.)1:15,3 (1.)1:40,3 (1.)2:07,3
2. 6Ville MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat23,7 (2.)54,2 (2.)1:08,0 (2.)1:15,9 (2.)1:41,3 (2.)2:07,6  +0,3
2. 16Tino StenmanYlöjärven Ryhti24,1 (3.)55,5 (3.)1:08,8 (3.)1:16,6 (3.)1:41,7 (3.)2:07,6  +0,3
4. 15Casper HjerpeNORRVALLA SKI TEAM24,2 (5.)56,5 (4.)1:09,8 (4.)1:17,4 (4.)1:42,2 (4.)2:07,8  +0,5
5. 25Patrik IngmanEspoon Hiihtoseura24,9 (6.)58,1 (6.)1:13,1 (6.)1:21,2 (6.)1:47,7 (5.)2:16,6  +9,3
6. 26Kalle IjäsYlöjärven Ryhti24,1 (3.)57,4 (5.)1:11,9 (5.)1:19,9 (5.)1:48,7 (6.)2:18,7  +11,4
Sarjaluettelo

M16_Q4 M16 4. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 2Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura22,6 (1.)52,5 (1.)1:05,9 (1.)1:13,8 (1.)1:40,3 (1.)2:09,0
2. 9Severi HonkonenPerhon Kiri23,1 (3.)54,1 (2.)1:08,0 (2.)1:15,8 (2.)1:41,8 (2.)2:11,7  +2,7
3. 19Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat23,5 (4.)55,7 (3.)1:09,9 (3.)1:17,9 (3.)1:46,0 (4.)2:12,6  +3,6
4. 29Atte HuttunenIisalmen Visa23,8 (6.)56,9 (5.)1:11,1 (4.)1:18,8 (4.)1:45,1 (3.)2:13,0  +4,0
5. 12Akseli NuutinenLahden Hiihtoseura23,0 (2.)58,8 (6.)1:12,9 (6.)1:20,8 (6.)1:46,5 (5.)2:15,2  +6,2
6. 22Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura23,7 (5.)56,6 (4.)1:11,9 (5.)1:19,5 (5.)1:47,4 (6.)2:16,5  +7,5
Sarjaluettelo

M16_Q5 M16 5. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 8Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon Hiihtoseura23,2 (2.)53,5 (2.)1:07,6 (2.)1:15,1 (2.)1:39,5 (2.)2:06,1
2. 3Emil LiekariKouvolan Hiihtoseura23,1 (1.)53,2 (1.)1:07,0 (1.)1:15,0 (1.)1:39,2 (1.)2:06,6  +0,5
3. 13Lauri VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura23,4 (3.)54,3 (3.)1:08,8 (3.)1:16,4 (3.)1:41,0 (3.)2:07,5  +1,4
4. 28Petteri MattilaTeuvan Rivakka24,5 (6.)55,8 (5.)1:10,1 (5.)1:18,1 (5.)1:43,5 (4.)2:10,6  +4,5
5. 23Eemeli SalmelinEspoon Hiihtoseura23,9 (5.)56,4 (6.)1:10,6 (6.)1:18,1 (5.)1:43,9 (6.)2:11,0  +4,9
6. 18Eero PeltolaLahden Hiihtoseura23,7 (4.)55,2 (4.)1:09,5 (4.)1:17,4 (4.)1:43,6 (5.)2:11,5  +5,4
Sarjaluettelo

N16_Q1 N16 1. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 1Heidi NikkinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura25,3 (1.)1:00,1 (1.)1:16,5 (1.)1:25,4 (1.)1:55,8 (1.)2:26,1
2. 20Hilla NiemeläLempäälän Kisa26,0 (2.)1:04,3 (6.)1:20,4 (5.)1:28,8 (4.)1:57,2 (2.)2:27,2  +1,1
3. 10Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet26,0 (2.)1:02,5 (2.)1:18,5 (2.)1:27,4 (2.)1:58,3 (4.)2:28,4  +2,3
4. 11Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot26,4 (4.)1:02,9 (3.)1:18,9 (3.)1:27,5 (3.)1:58,0 (3.)2:29,3  +3,2
5. 21Anni LindroosPargas IF26,4 (4.)1:03,9 (5.)1:20,2 (4.)1:29,2 (5.)2:00,3 (5.)2:34,6  +8,5
6. 30Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja26,6 (6.)1:03,4 (4.)1:25,1 (6.)1:35,7 (6.)2:10,5 (6.)2:46,4  +20,3
Sarjaluettelo

N16_Q2 N16 2. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 14Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat26,9 (3.)1:03,1 (2.)1:19,1 (2.)1:28,0 (2.)1:58,3 (1.)2:30,1
2. 17Henna HamariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27,2 (4.)1:04,0 (4.)1:20,2 (4.)1:28,1 (3.)1:59,0 (2.)2:31,0  +0,9
3. 27Emilia IrvankoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26,5 (2.)1:03,5 (3.)1:19,6 (3.)1:28,3 (4.)2:00,5 (3.)2:32,3  +2,2
4. 4Roosa VantaalaLahden Hiihtoseura27,4 (5.)1:04,1 (5.)1:20,2 (4.)1:28,8 (5.)2:04,4 (5.)2:35,1  +5,0
5. 24Sanni HaikaraNivalan Urheilijat27,7 (6.)1:06,1 (6.)1:22,0 (6.)1:30,1 (6.)2:04,3 (4.)2:35,5  +5,4
6. 7Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka25,8 (1.)1:02,5 (1.)1:18,7 (1.)1:27,8 (1.)2:09,5 (6.)2:43,2  +13,1
Sarjaluettelo

N16_Q3 N16 3. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 5Sara NiittyviitaKouvolan Hiihtoseura26,6 (2.)1:04,1 (2.)1:20,3 (2.)1:28,9 (2.)1:59,3 (1.)2:30,0
2. 15Lotta KurttilaLiperin Hiihtoseura26,1 (1.)1:04,0 (1.)1:19,9 (1.)1:28,4 (1.)1:59,7 (2.)2:30,7  +0,7
3. 6Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet27,0 (3.)1:05,0 (4.)1:20,7 (3.)1:29,2 (3.)2:00,6 (3.)2:30,8  +0,8
4. 16Eerika KonuKokkolan Veikot27,1 (4.)1:04,9 (3.)1:21,1 (4.)1:29,9 (5.)2:01,4 (4.)2:31,3  +1,3
5. 25Jonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa27,1 (4.)1:05,7 (5.)1:21,4 (5.)1:29,7 (4.)2:02,9 (5.)2:33,3  +3,3
6. 26Nita PaasoNivalan Urheilijat27,5 (6.)1:09,7 (6.)1:25,8 (6.)1:35,6 (6.)2:12,5 (6.)2:46,4  +16,4
Sarjaluettelo

N16_Q4 N16 4. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 2Vilma RyyttyIisalmen Visa26,4 (3.)1:01,5 (1.)1:17,7 (1.)1:26,6 (1.)1:57,7 (1.)2:28,8
2. 9Ella LevanenLahden Hiihtoseura26,3 (2.)1:02,7 (3.)1:18,6 (4.)1:27,7 (2.)2:00,7 (2.)2:34,4  +5,6
3. 29Ida HaapalaEspoon Hiihtoseura28,3 (5.)1:08,4 (5.)1:25,0 (5.)1:33,5 (3.)2:05,9 (3.)2:36,6  +7,8
4. 12Hannah SmartPaltamon Urheilijat25,9 (1.)1:02,2 (2.)1:18,2 (2.)1:35,2 (4.)2:14,0 (4.)2:48,3  +19,5
5. 22Helmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet26,6 (4.)1:03,1 (4.)1:18,5 (3.)1:35,3 (5.)2:15,9 (5.)2:48,7  +19,9
6. 19Tuuli RaunioKyrön Voima33,1 (6.)1:16,0 (6.)1:33,2 (6.)1:42,8 (6.)2:17,4 (6.)2:49,3  +20,5
Sarjaluettelo

N16_Q5 N16 5. alkuerä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 3Mikaela KarjalainenLahden Hiihtoseura25,1 (1.)1:03,0 (1.)1:19,2 (2.)1:27,8 (2.)1:56,8 (1.)2:26,8
2. 18Elisa MattilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura26,3 (3.)1:03,0 (1.)1:18,6 (1.)1:27,3 (1.)1:57,1 (2.)2:28,2  +1,4
3. 8Sonja LeinamoValkeakosken Haka26,5 (4.)1:04,0 (4.)1:20,3 (3.)1:29,2 (3.)1:58,6 (3.)2:28,5  +1,7
4. 13Siiri KaijansinkkoLappeen Riento27,0 (5.)1:03,6 (3.)1:20,5 (4.)1:29,4 (4.)2:00,1 (4.)2:29,6  +2,8
5. 23Anni-Maija LaurikainenAavasaksan Kisa26,1 (2.)1:04,9 (5.)1:21,5 (5.)1:30,7 (5.)2:04,3 (6.)2:35,7  +8,9
6. 28Mari-Sofia RantakangasHaapaveden Urheilijat27,1 (6.)1:05,3 (6.)1:22,1 (6.)1:31,0 (6.)2:03,5 (5.)2:36,3  +9,5
Sarjaluettelo

N16_S1 N16 1. välierä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 1Heidi NikkinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura26,0 (2.)1:01,6 (1.)1:17,4 (1.)1:26,0 (1.)1:55,0 (1.)2:24,8
2. 20Hilla NiemeläLempäälän Kisa25,7 (1.)1:03,3 (3.)1:19,0 (3.)1:27,1 (3.)1:55,2 (2.)2:25,8  +1,0
3. 5Sara NiittyviitaKouvolan Hiihtoseura26,3 (3.)1:03,1 (2.)1:18,5 (2.)1:26,9 (2.)1:56,8 (3.)2:27,3  +2,5
4. 14Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat26,7 (4.)1:04,1 (4.)1:20,0 (4.)1:28,6 (5.)1:58,1 (4.)2:28,0  +3,2
5. 8Sonja LeinamoValkeakosken Haka27,3 (6.)1:05,0 (6.)1:21,5 (6.)1:30,6 (6.)1:59,7 (6.)2:29,1  +4,3
6. 17Henna HamariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27,0 (5.)1:04,3 (5.)1:20,1 (5.)1:28,2 (4.)1:59,0 (5.)2:29,6  +4,8
Sarjaluettelo

N16_S2 N16 2. välierä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 2Vilma RyyttyIisalmen Visa26,0 (3.)1:01,8 (1.)1:17,4 (1.)1:26,3 (1.)1:56,0 (1.)2:25,6
2. 10Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet26,3 (5.)1:02,8 (3.)1:18,1 (3.)1:26,4 (2.)1:56,0 (1.)2:26,0  +0,4
3. 3Mikaela KarjalainenLahden Hiihtoseura25,3 (1.)1:02,1 (2.)1:17,8 (2.)1:26,6 (3.)1:56,6 (3.)2:26,9  +1,3
4. 15Lotta KurttilaLiperin Hiihtoseura25,8 (2.)1:02,9 (4.)1:19,0 (4.)1:26,7 (4.)1:58,8 (4.)2:30,3  +4,7
5. 18Elisa MattilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura27,1 (6.)1:04,8 (6.)1:21,1 (6.)1:29,8 (6.)2:00,6 (6.)2:30,5  +4,9
6. 9Ella LevanenLahden Hiihtoseura26,1 (4.)1:03,8 (5.)1:19,8 (5.)1:28,0 (5.)2:00,0 (5.)2:31,4  +5,8
Sarjaluettelo

M16_S1 M16 1. välierä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 4Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura23,2 (3.)52,1 (2.)1:05,3 (2.)1:12,9 (2.)1:37,1 (1.)2:02,1
2. 1Valtteri PennanenLeppävirran Viri22,4 (1.)51,0 (1.)1:04,6 (1.)1:12,1 (1.)1:37,1 (1.)2:02,9  +0,8
3. 7Julius MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa23,6 (4.)53,8 (5.)1:07,1 (5.)1:14,1 (3.)1:37,8 (3.)2:03,1  +1,0
4. 5Olli-Pekka LaitilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura23,0 (2.)53,7 (4.)1:06,7 (3.)1:14,6 (5.)1:38,7 (4.)2:04,4  +2,3
5. 11Alexander StåhlbergNORRVALLA SKI TEAM23,8 (6.)54,8 (6.)1:08,0 (6.)1:15,5 (6.)1:39,4 (5.)2:04,8  +2,7
6. 21Jesse PiiroinenLiperin Hiihtoseura23,7 (5.)53,4 (3.)1:06,8 (4.)1:14,4 (4.)1:39,4 (5.)2:06,6  +4,5
Sarjaluettelo

M16_S2 M16 2. välierä 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 3Emil LiekariKouvolan Hiihtoseura23,7 (4.)53,6 (1.)1:07,4 (1.)1:15,1 (1.)1:39,9 (1.)2:06,5
2. 2Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura23,5 (3.)55,9 (3.)1:09,7 (3.)1:17,1 (3.)1:41,5 (2.)2:07,8  +1,3
3. 6Ville MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat23,8 (5.)56,4 (4.)1:10,5 (4.)1:18,2 (4.)1:42,8 (3.)2:08,3  +1,8
4. 9Severi HonkonenPerhon Kiri23,9 (6.)55,0 (2.)1:09,3 (2.)1:17,0 (2.)1:42,8 (3.)2:10,1  +3,6
5. 10Jarkko RantojaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura22,9 (1.)56,5 (5.)1:15,3 (6.)1:23,3 (6.)1:51,9 (6.)2:40,0  +33,5
RAL 8Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon Hiihtoseura22,9 (1.)57,7 (6.)1:12,1 (5.)1:19,7 (5.)1:45,7 (5.)2:14,5  +8,0
Sarjaluettelo

N16_FA N16 A-finaali 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 1Heidi NikkinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura24,8 (1.)1:00,2 (1.)1:16,3 (1.)1:24,8 (1.)1:54,1 (1.)2:23,4
2. 2Vilma RyyttyIisalmen Visa26,0 (3.)1:02,0 (2.)1:17,5 (2.)1:25,8 (2.)1:55,0 (2.)2:23,7  +0,3
3. 10Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet26,0 (3.)1:02,5 (3.)1:17,8 (3.)1:25,9 (3.)1:55,5 (3.)2:24,5  +1,1
4. 5Sara NiittyviitaKouvolan Hiihtoseura26,7 (6.)1:03,4 (5.)1:18,7 (4.)1:26,8 (4.)1:55,8 (4.)2:24,7  +1,3
5. 20Hilla NiemeläLempäälän Kisa25,7 (2.)1:03,4 (5.)1:20,0 (6.)1:28,2 (6.)1:57,1 (5.)2:26,5  +3,1
6. 3Mikaela KarjalainenLahden Hiihtoseura26,5 (5.)1:03,0 (4.)1:19,2 (5.)1:27,8 (5.)1:58,2 (6.)2:29,6  +6,2
Sarjaluettelo

M16_FA M16 A-finaali 0.85 km P

Sija Nro Nimi Seura 0.15 km(Sij.) 0.37 km(Sij.) 0.52 km(Sij.) 0.61 km(Sij.) 0.74 km(Sij.) Tulos Ero
1. 1Valtteri PennanenLeppävirran Viri22,4 (1.)51,7 (1.)1:05,1 (1.)1:12,3 (1.)1:37,0 (1.)2:02,5
2. 4Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura23,4 (3.)52,5 (2.)1:06,0 (2.)1:13,8 (2.)1:37,9 (2.)2:02,6  +0,1
3. 3Emil LiekariKouvolan Hiihtoseura23,2 (2.)53,7 (3.)1:07,8 (3.)1:15,3 (3.)1:40,3 (3.)2:05,0  +2,5
4. 7Julius MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa23,8 (6.)54,5 (5.)1:08,1 (5.)1:15,4 (4.)1:40,3 (3.)2:05,5  +3,0
5. 5Olli-Pekka LaitilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura23,4 (3.)54,0 (4.)1:08,0 (4.)1:15,5 (5.)1:40,3 (3.)2:05,6  +3,1
6. 2Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura23,6 (5.)56,5 (6.)1:10,6 (6.)1:18,3 (6.)1:45,9 (6.)2:19,2  +16,7
Sarjaluettelo